Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1702 Edward Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2477713

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

308306

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Needs pickup of tree limbs and brush; located in the back of the property in the alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.