Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

Corner Of Calvin And Dumbarton Ave. Redwood City Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2478309

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

1302 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

2483554

Description

Illegal Dumping - Toilet and Debris


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.