Still no signange for this gas station. Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

(Khách)

ID Vấn đề:

2478602

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Danh mục:

Other

Đã xem:

935 lần

Vùng lân cận:

polytest

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://enfield-ct.gov

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs

Mô tả

is this a BP brand gas station? There are still no signs out front even though they were reported before.


4 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.