Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Tree Issue - Trim Request Acknowledged

112 Francis Street Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32450

Issue ID:

2482296

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Tree Issue - Trim Request

Viewed:

668 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident said tree needs a trim - branches are hanging low. Going to fall on someone or something.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.