Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3425 Edison Way Redwood City, CA 94063 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2482540

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

870 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

There are 2 tires that were dumped on the curb last night.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.