Other Open

8501 International Blvd Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 550

Issue ID:

2482853

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

731 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

653414

Description

Homeless encampment outside of Boys and girls club. Drug use and prostitution in from of kids in the afternoon


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • Concerned Mom (Registered User)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • simplyblu (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...