Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

15 Vine St Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2485241

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

461 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Over the last winter the sidewalk plow chewed up the sidewalk it is broken apart and good size pieces of sidewalk are loose. Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.