Vehicle Archived

622 Whippoorwill Drive Missouri City, TX Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2486384

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

1361 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2661598, 1872652

Description

Damaged Gray SUV backed onto to driveway. It has been there for more than 3 weeks

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. yes
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.