Park Maintenance Open

946-998 30th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4980

Issue ID:

248912

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

431145

Tagged:

odor

Description

st. andrews plaza. human excrement. strong smell of urine throughout. hypodermic needles in dirt.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...