Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Durant Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2493493

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

653940

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.