Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

1436 25th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14175

Issue ID:

2494651

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Tree

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

654009

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Growing pothole, will be large soon, right where vehicles pass


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.