City Park Maintenance Archived

3501-3599 Poplar St Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1670

Issue ID:

2494662

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

390 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Duplicated By:

2494661

Description

Parking in front of the useless no parking signs on the grass!!!

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Crisp Park Boat Ramp

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • John V. (Registered User)

  • John V. (Registered User)

  • John V. (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.