Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1407 Westbrook Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 475

Issue ID:

2495134

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

308879

Tagged:

pothole

Description

large potholes developing in alley of 1400 block westbrook (between lorraine and westbrook). Please address as soon as possible


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.