Parking Enforcement Open

2968-2998 Glascock St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10565

Issue ID:

2496118

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This cars been parked here for over a week with with expired plates can you please ticket


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...