Illegal Dumping Archived

545 Columbus Pkwy Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

2496814

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped kitchen appliance (dishwasher?) near the corner of Ascot Ct and Columbus Parkway.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • JCrew (Registered User)

  • Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.