Illegal Parking Archived

229 Clarendon St Boston, MA 02116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2496927

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001791012

Description

White or grey jeep parked over crosswalk and bumper touching fiat 500 in front of it.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.