Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

5016 40 Th Ave North Saint petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2496953

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

379 times

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dump a couch and mattress in the alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.