Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets Archivé

705 Monterey Street Vallejo, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2497704

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Vues:

123 fois

Quartier:

Vallejo

A signalé:

le

Description

Several non operable abandoned cars with expired tags parked in alley between 703 and 705 Monterey street. Cars belong to household on 705 Monterey Street. They also have a gray truck parked out front with expired tags.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Automatic Assignment (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.