Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

15552 Skyline Boulevard Oakland, CA 94605, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2499092

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

654366

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash. Wood. Construction debris.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.