Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Overgrowth Acknowledged

4 Archie St Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2499852

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

730 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass is about 12 to 15" tall. Looks terrible.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank