Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

Gordon Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11420

Issue ID:

2500967

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309106

Description

At the intersection of Gordon ave and E 16th St located next to a vacant home. Tree branches and yard waste

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.