Abandoned office chair and arm chair Archived

2603 Fruitvale Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2501368

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

654421

Description

Abandoned chairs on the Blossom street side of the Pizza Hut.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • James (Registered User)

  • James (Registered User)

  • Patricia Ruelas (Registered User)

  • Closed James (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.