Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illega dumping Acknowledged

3430 Davis Street Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2501649

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

654451

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothes trash furniture


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.