Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1851-1899 79th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11800

Issue ID:

2505335

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

654672

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some one dumped a load of debris in the middle of the court at the end of 79th. Busy parking area for park goers


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.