Street Cleaning Archived

500 Block S St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2505917

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00510473

Description

Sweepers cannot clean because cars are parked


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.