Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1823 Harwood Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12750

Issue ID:

2505936

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309293

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree brush needs to be picked up from the side of the yard.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.