Codes Compliance Archived

4501 9 Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2506449

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There is blue boat that has been sitting here and never is used. I don't think there is a tag or motor on it

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.