Water or Sewer Issue Archived

8 Brady Way Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4700

Issue ID:

2506647

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Water or Sewer Issue

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

The hydrant was opened around 3pm today and it is still open at 7:30pm.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken or running hydrant
Q. Location of the problem
A. Intersection of Stacey and Brady

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.