Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

159 Ne Lincoln Cir N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2508284

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bunch of misc furniture and stuff just put back by garbage but never gets removed

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • dude727 (Registered User)

  • dude727 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.