Overgrown Grass and Weeds Between Garage and Alley / Branches There Also Archived

911 11th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2508551

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

needs mowing between the garage and ally where there are also branches there Issue # 2466964


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.