Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

utility wire hanging from a pole Acknowledged

435 Pleasant Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2509351

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

797 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

utility wire hanging from a pole

also asked...
Q. This category should not be used for Police related issues (for police related issues see police non-emergency or crime incident reporting). Please provide details for your request.
A. utility wire hanging from a pole

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.