Acknowledged by: Franklin, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

7 Baron Road Franklin, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2512656

Submitted To:

Town of Franklin

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

530 times

Neighborhood:

Franklin

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

A bunch of pot holes on the whole road of baron

also asked...
Q. What house or building number is the pothole near?
A. 7 through 10

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.