Trash and Recycling Issues Open

996 Main Street Holyoke Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2513567

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

2272 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rusty semis rusty barrels full of garbage looks like toxic waste and vehicle dump between carwash by marcotte ford and gold house on route 5


5 Comments

  • DPW Admin.dr (Verified Official)

  • Maura Oshea (Registered User)

  • Jane Stroz (Registered User)

  • DPW Admin (Verified Official)

  • Maura Oshea (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...