Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1010 E 16th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11420

Issue ID:

2513652

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309608

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

limbs that have fallen from the dead tree. Debris located directly in front of homes of 1010 and 1012 E 16th St. on the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.