Pris en compte par: City of Raleigh, NC

Vegetation/Tree-Impeding Public Right of Way Reconnu

2723 Clark Raleigh, North Carolina Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

2516190

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Catégorie:

Parks Tree Service

Vues:

1869 fois

Quartier:

Wade

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

303043

Description

Two large dead limbs have fallen onto the grassy median on Clark and need to be removed.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the location of the vegetation problem?
A. Highway / Median / ROW
Q. Please describe the location.
A. Grassy median in middle of Clark Ave.
Q. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
A. Grassy median in middle of Clark Ave.
Q. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection, address etc)
A. Grassy median in middle of Clark Ave.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Raleigh 3 (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.