Tree Debris Archived

1002 W Barry Ave Chicago, IL 60657, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

2517115

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Chicago Ward 44

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-03532662

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

The tree in the parkway in front of 1000 W. Barry is dead.

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Parkway
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.