Tree Removal Archivado

3501 Williamsburg Ln Nw Washington, DC 20008, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 2835

Issue ID:

2518711

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Visto:

878 veces

Neighborhood:

Cleveland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00515511

Etiquetado:

tree, sidewalk

Descripción

Tree branch fell on sidewalk during storm on Porter street


Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido DC 311 (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado DC 311 (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.