Tree Pruning Archived

2900 Adams Mill Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2820

Issue ID:

2518752

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

1092 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00515527

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Dangerous dead branches directly over sidewalk. Remnants of recently fallen branches currently on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.