Damaged Sidewalk Acknowledged

464 Beacon Ave St Paul, MN 55104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 42405

Issue ID:

2518899

Submitted To:

City of St. Paul

Category:

Damaged Sidewalk

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Merriam Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Heaving pavement


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.