Codes Compliance - Overgrowth Archived

6191 51st St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2519165

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds over 10" tall in front and side yards.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.