Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Reconocido

2420 Central Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 185

Issue ID:

2519299

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Visto:

531 veces

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Descripción

On Sunday nights the patrons of this bar are outside passed 3am loud, shouting, and throwing beer bottles. I've given it a few weeks but it seems to get worse and I can't sleep and having to wake up at 6am it totally ruins my sleep. Can anything be done about this?


2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 2 (Usuario Registrado)

  • BradleyC13 (Usuario Registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video