Codes Compliance Archived

334 36th Avenue Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2519536

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

392 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2639313

Description

House has been burned by fire. Several windows are boarded up and the house has been condemned. However, there is still an occupant in the house. The house has not had power or electricity for at least 5 months. Premises are filthy.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

5 Comments

  • Jon (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Gay (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.