Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Reconnu

San Leandro St & 98th Av Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 24168325

ID du Problème:

2519790

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

100 fois

Quartier:

Elmhurst Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

655633

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.