Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2140 Mandela Pkwy Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1230

Issue ID:

2519932

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Ralph Bunche

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

655663

Tagged:

trash

Description

There's a massive amount of trash and a stitch that is coming from the alley in between the skate park and the tennis court


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.