Grass & Weeds over 8" tall Open

2826 Reo Rd Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2520302

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

1114 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

front yard along side of lot line not getting mowed


New Comment

I want to...