Grafitti Archived

2688 Middlefield Rd Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2520676

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

924 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

On building


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.