Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

1648 33rd St Nw Washington, DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2520693

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

534 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00516720

Description

Many extraordinarily large extremely smelly dog poops in the front yard, at waist height when you walk by.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.