Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

901-925 High St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10600

Issue ID:

2521154

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

655880

Description

Abandoned boat and semi trailer


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.