Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Street Sweeping - location missed Acknowledged

11 Westwood Street West Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2521168

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Street Sweeping - location missed

Viewed:

587 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W184202-052316

Description

Please street sweep WestWood street. I had put in a request some time time ago but nothing has been done. Please clean early in the morning if possible

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.