pothole Archived

3150 E. Bellevue St. Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

25233

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

Palo Verde

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are two GIANT potholes near (at the exit) and on (in the back) this apartment complex.

One of them is turning into a sinkhole almost


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.